https://www.stellemarinebasket.it/immagini_pagine/260/calendario-260-600.png

Campionato: Under 15 Maschile Gold Fase : QUALIFICAZIONE - Italiana
Girone : Girone A
1 Giornata di andata
2703 dom 19/11/23 11:30 Vigna Pia - HSC Roma BK 44  - 56 
2704 dom 19/11/23 11:15 Spes Mentana - Don Bosco 69  - 60
2705 sab 18/11/23 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Stella Azzurra 28  - 94
2706 dom 19/11/23 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Stella Azzurra VT 68  - 59
2707 ven 17/11/23 18:00 Ladispoli - PolysSportiva 19 41  - 52
2708 sab 18/11/23 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Montesacro 55  - 47
2 Giornata di andata
2709 sab 25/11/23 15:15 HSC Roma BK - Smit Roma Centro  38  -  88
2710 sab 25/11/23 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Vigna Pia 86  -  45
2711 dom 26/11/23 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - STELLE MARINE 34  -  56
2712 sab 25/11/23 15:30 Montesacro - Spes Mentana 78  -  44
2713 dom 26/11/23 11:30 Don Bosco - Vis Aurelia BK  44  -  61
2714 dom 26/11/23 15:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Ladispoli 59  -  70
3 Giornata di andata
2715 dom 03/12/23 11:15 Spes Mentana - HSC Roma BK  64 -  61
2716 dom 03/12/23 11:30 Vigna Pia - STELLE MARINE  34 -  66
2717 sab 02/12/23 18:00 Stella Azzurra VT - PolysSportiva 19  70 -  43
2718 dom 03/12/23 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Montesacro  51 -  46
2719 sab 02/12/23 17:30 Smit Roma Centro - Stella Azzurra  40 -  68
2720 ven 01/12/23 18:00 Ladispoli - Don Bosco  64 -  45
4 Giornata di andata
2721 dom 10/12/23 11:30 Don Bosco - Stella Azzurra VT  54 -  70
2722 dom 17/12/23 12:00 Montesacro - Ladispoli  40 -  53
2723 sab 09/12/23 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Spes Mentana  100 -  37
2724 dom 10/12/23 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Vigna Pia  83 -  33
2725 sab 09/12/23 15:15 HSC Roma BK - Vis Aurelia BK  50 -  41
2726 sab 09/12/23 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Smit Roma Centro  55 -  48 
5 Giornata di andata
2727 dom 17/12/23 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Stella Azzurra  66 -  76
2728 dom 17/12/23 11:15 Spes Mentana - STELLE MARINE  48 -  63
2729 ven 15/12/23 18:00 Ladispoli - HSC Roma BK  74 -  72 dts
2730 dom 17/12/23 11:30 Don Bosco - PolysSportiva 19  46 -  82
2731 mer 20/12/23 17:30 Stella Azzurra VT - Montesacro  57 -  52
2732 mer 16/12/26 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Vigna Pia  68 -  45
6 Giornata di andata
2733 dom 07/01/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Spes Mentana  49 -  53
2734 mer 17/01/24 17:45 HSC Roma BK - Stella Azzurra VT  50 -  42
2735 mer 17/01/24 15:30 Montesacro - Don Bosco  77 -  49
2736 sab 06/01/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Vis Aurelia BK  35 -  56
2737 dom 07/01/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Smit Roma Centro  69 -  47
2738 sab 06/01/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Ladispoli  69 -  48
7 Giornata di andata
2739 ven 12/01/24 18:00 Ladispoli - STELLE MARINE  49 -  51
2740 dom 14/01/24 11:30 Don Bosco - HSC Roma BK  49 -  59
2741 dom 14/01/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Vigna Pia  76 -  43
2742 sab 13/01/24 15:30 Montesacro - PolysSportiva 19  58 -  48
2743 dom 14/01/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Smit Roma Centro  56 -  72
2744 sab 13/01/24 19:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Stella Azzurra  40 -  52
8 Giornata di andata
2745 sab 20/01/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Montesacro  42 -  55
2746 sab 20/01/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Don Bosco  79 -  40
2747 dom 21/01/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Ladispoli  51 -  63
2748 sab 20/01/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Stella Azzurra VT  61 -  57
2749 sab 20/01/24 17:30 Smit Roma Centro - Vis Aurelia BK  45 -  39
2750 dom 21/01/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Spes Mentana  80 -  78
9 Giornata di andata
2751 sab 27/01/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - PolysSportiva 19 39  -  33
2752 ven 26/01/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Smit Roma Centro 52  -  53
2753 dom 28/01/24 12:00 Montesacro - Stella Azzurra 46  -  69
2754 sab 27/01/24 18:00 Vis Aurelia BK - Spes Mentana 65  -  50
2755 dom 28/01/24 12:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Vigna Pia 73  -  48
2756 sab 27/01/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Don Bosco 43  -  48
10 Giornata di andata
2757 dom 04/02/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - PolysSportiva 19  56 -  52
2758 dom 04/02/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Ladispoli  56 -  69
2759 sab 03/02/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - HSC Roma BK  59 -  56 d1ts
2760 dom 04/02/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Don Bosco  67 -  50
2761 sab 03/02/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Montesacro  52 -  56
2762 sab 03/02/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Stella Azzurra VT  53 -  51
11 Giornata di andata
2763 sab 10/02/24 15:15 HSC Roma BK - STELLE MARINE  50 - 75 
2764 sab 10/02/24 15:30 Montesacro - Vigna Pia  58 - 50 
2765 ven 09/02/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Vis Aurelia BK 53 - 61
2766 dom 11/02/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Stella Azzurra  47 - 57 
2767 sab 10/02/24 16:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Spes Mentana 88 - 67
2768 dom 11/02/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Smit Roma Centro 40 - 79
1 Giornata di ritorno
2769 sab 17/02/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Vigna Pia 70 - 28
2770 sab 17/02/24 15:30 Montesacro - Smit Roma Centro 59- 54
2771 sab 17/02/24 19:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Vis Aurelia BK 63- 55 
2772 sab 17/02/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - STELLE MARINE  70 - 53 
2773 dom 18/02/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Ladispoli   -  
2774 dom 18/02/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Spes Mentana  66 - 75 
2 Giornata di ritorno
2775 dom 25/02/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Montesacro   -  
2776 ven 23/02/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2777 dom 25/02/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Stella Azzurra   -  
2778 sab 24/02/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - HSC Roma BK   -  
2779 sab 24/02/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - PolysSportiva 19   -  
2780 sab 24/02/24 18:00 Vis Aurelia BK - Don Bosco   -  
3 Giornata di ritorno
2781 sab 02/03/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Smit Roma Centro   -  
2782 sab 02/03/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Spes Mentana   -  
2783 dom 03/03/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2784 dom 03/03/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Ladispoli   -  
2785 sab 02/03/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Vigna Pia   -  
2786 sab 02/03/24 15:30 Montesacro - Vis Aurelia BK   -  
4 Giornata di ritorno
2787 dom 10/03/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - PolysSportiva 19   -  
2788 dom 10/03/24 12:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Don Bosco   -  
2789 dom 10/03/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - HSC Roma BK   -  
2790 dom 10/03/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Stella Azzurra   -  
2791 ven 08/03/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Montesacro   -  
2792 sab 09/03/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - STELLE MARINE   -  
5 Giornata di ritorno
2793 sab 16/03/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Ladispoli   -  
2794 sab 16/03/24 15:30 Montesacro - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2795 sab 16/03/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Spes Mentana   -  
2796 sab 16/03/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Vis Aurelia BK   -  
2797 dom 17/03/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Smit Roma Centro   -  
2798 dom 17/03/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Don Bosco   -  
6 Giornata di ritorno
2799 dom 24/03/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Montesacro   -  
2800 dom 24/03/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - STELLE MARINE   -  
2801 ven 22/03/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Stella Azzurra   -  
2802 dom 24/03/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Vigna Pia   -  
2803 sab 23/03/24 18:00 Stella Azzurra VT - HSC Roma BK   -  
2804 sab 23/03/24 17:30 Smit Roma Centro - PolysSportiva 19   -  
7 Giornata di ritorno
2805 dom 07/04/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Montesacro   -  
2806 sab 06/04/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2807 sab 06/04/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - Ladispoli   -  
2808 sab 06/04/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Spes Mentana   -  
2809 sab 06/04/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Don Bosco   -  
2810 dom 07/04/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Vis Aurelia BK   -  
8 Giornata di ritorno
2811 ven 12/04/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Vigna Pia   -  
2812 dom 14/04/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Stella Azzurra   -  
2813 sab 13/04/24 15:30 Montesacro - HSC Roma BK   -  
2814 dom 14/04/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - PolysSportiva 19   -  
2815 dom 14/04/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Smit Roma Centro   -  
2816 sab 13/04/24 18:00 Stella Azzurra VT - STELLE MARINE   -  
9 Giornata di ritorno
2817 sab 20/04/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - Montesacro   -  
2818 dom 21/04/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - HSC Roma BK   -  
2819 mer 24/04/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Vis Aurelia BK   -  
2820 dom 21/04/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2821 sab 20/04/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Ladispoli   -  
2822 dom 21/04/24 11:00 Don Bosco - STELLE MARINE   -  
10 Giornata di ritorno
2823 dom 28/04/24 12:00 Montesacro - STELLE MARINE   -  
2824 sab 27/04/24 15:30 HSC Roma BK - Stella Azzurra   -  
2825 ven 26/04/24 18:00 Ladispoli - Spes Mentana   -  
2826 dom 28/04/24 18:00 PolysSportiva 19 - Vis Aurelia BK   -  
2827 sab 27/04/24 18:00 Stella Azzurra VT - Smit Roma Centro   -  
2828 dom 28/04/24 11:30 Don Bosco - Vigna Pia   -  
11 Giornata di ritorno
2829 dom 05/05/24 11:15 Spes Mentana - Stella Azzurra VT   -  
2830 dom 05/05/24 11:30 Vigna Pia - Montesacro   -  
2831 dom 05/05/24 18:30 Vis Aurelia BK - Ladispoli   -  
2832 sab 04/05/24 17:00 STELLE MARINE - HSC Roma BK   -  
2833 sab 04/05/24 17:30 Stella Azzurra - PolysSportiva 19   -  
2834 sab 04/05/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Don Bosco   -