https://www.stellemarinebasket.it/immagini_pagine/255/calendario-255-600.png

Campionato: Under 17 Maschile Gold Fase : QUALIFICAZIONE - Italiana
Girone : Girone A
1 Giornata di andata
2361 Sat 11/11/23 16:00 Algarve Roma - HSC Roma Basket 52 - 57
2362 Sat 11/11/23 19:00 STELLE MARINE - Roma Eur 43 - 62
2363 Sun 12/11/23 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Città Futura 44 - 90
2364 Sun 12/11/23 15:30 San Paolo Ostiense - Ladispoli 55 - 57
2365 Sun 19/11/23 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - Elite Basket Roma 75 - 47
2 Giornata di andata
2366 Sun 19/11/23 19:00 HSC Roma Basket - STELLE MARINE 30 - 65
2367 Sun 19/11/23 17:00 Roma Eur - Fonte Roma Eur 64 - 41
2368 Sat 18/11/23 15:30 Città Futura - Algarve Roma 72 - 33
2369 Tue 21/11/23 18:15 Elite Basket Roma - San Paolo Ostiense 60 - 72
2370 Fri 17/11/23 20:30 Ladispoli - Smit Roma Centro 56 - 33
3 Giornata di andata
2371 Wed 29/11/23 20:00 Elite Basket Roma - Ladispoli 39 - 53
2372 Sat 25/11/23 15:00 Algarve Roma - Smit Roma Centro 63 - 50
2373 Wed 22/11/23 18:00 Città Futura - STELLE MARINE 71 - 66
2374 Sun 26/11/23 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - HSC Roma Basket 72 - 49
2375 Wed 29/11/23 17:20 San Paolo Ostiense - Roma Eur 44 - 57
4 Giornata di andata
2376 Fri 01/12/23 16:30 Città Futura - Fonte Roma Eur 66 - 40
2377 Sun 03/12/23 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - San Paolo Ostiense 54 - 74
2378 Fri 01/12/23 20:30 Ladispoli - Algarve Roma 61 - 36
2379 Sat 02/12/23 19:00 STELLE MARINE - Smit Roma Centro 67 - 31
2380 Sat 02/12/23 17:30 Roma Eur - Elite Basket Roma 75 - 53
5 Giornata di andata
2381 Sun 10/12/23 17:00 Roma Eur - Ladispoli 57 - 75
2382 Sat 09/12/23 15:00 San Paolo Ostiense - Città Futura 59 - 55
2383 Wed 20/12/23 20:00 Elite Basket Roma - HSC Roma Basket 65 - 52
2384 Sun 10/12/23 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - Smit Roma Centro 62 - 49
2385 Sat 09/12/23 16:00 STELLE MARINE - Algarve Roma 54 - 62
6 Giornata di andata
2386 Fri 15/12/23 20:30 Ladispoli - STELLE MARINE 55 - 51
2387 Sat 16/12/23 16:00 Algarve Roma - Fonte Roma Eur 69 - 58
2388 Sat 16/12/23 15:00 Città Futura - Elite Basket Roma 76 - 41
2389 Sun 17/12/23 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Roma Eur 36 - 77
2390 Sat 16/12/23 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - San Paolo Ostiense 43 - 71
7 Giornata di andata
2391 Mon 08/01/24 18:00 Città Futura - Roma Eur 38 - 61
2392 Tue 09/01/24 18:00 Fonte Roma Eur - STELLE MARINE 53 - 69
2393 Sun 07/01/24 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Ladispoli 43 - 50
2394 Wed 10/01/24 17:20 San Paolo Ostiense - Algarve Roma 74 - 54
2395 Wed 10/01/24 17:00 Elite Basket Roma - Smit Roma Centro 70 - 28
8 Giornata di andata
2396 Sat 13/01/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Roma Eur 39 - 65
2397 Sun 14/01/24 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - Ladispoli 66 - 62
2398 Sun 14/01/24 10:00 Città Futura - HSC Roma Basket 86 - 45
2399 Sun 14/01/24 18:00 STELLE MARINE - San Paolo Ostiense 64 - 42
2400 Sat 13/01/24 15:00 Algarve Roma - Elite Basket Roma 54 - 48
9 Giornata di andata
2401 Sun 21/01/24 17:00 Roma Eur - Algarve Roma 57 - 31
2402 Sat 20/01/24 18:00 Elite Basket Roma - STELLE MARINE 44 - 68
2403 Fri 19/01/24 20:30 Ladispoli - Città Futura 25 - 71
2404 Sun 21/01/24 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Smit Roma Centro 56 - 63
2405 Sat 20/01/24 18:00 San Paolo Ostiense - Fonte Roma Eur 62 - 65 dts
1 Giornata di ritorno
2406 Sun 28/01/24 17:00 Roma Eur - STELLE MARINE 60 - 42
2407 Sun 28/01/24 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Algarve Roma 71 - 69
2408 Fri 26/01/24 20:30 Ladispoli - San Paolo Ostiense
-
2409 Fri 26/01/24 16:30 Città Futura - Smit Roma Centro 54 - 28
2410 Tue 30/01/24 18:15 Elite Basket Roma - Fonte Roma Eur 58 - 52
2 Giornata di ritorno
2411 Sat 03/02/24 15:00 San Paolo Ostiense - Elite Basket Roma
-
2412 Sat 03/02/24 16:00 Algarve Roma - Città Futura 65 - 89
2413 Wed 31/01/24 18:20 Smit Roma Centro - Ladispoli 43 - 55
2414 Sat 03/02/24 19:00 STELLE MARINE - HSC Roma Basket 77 - 54
2415 Sun 04/02/24 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - Roma Eur 46 - 59
3 Giornata di ritorno
2416 Fri 09/02/24 20:30 Ladispoli - Elite Basket Roma 52 - 44
2417 Sat 10/02/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Algarve Roma 62 - 59
2418 Sun 11/02/24 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Fonte Roma Eur 66 - 67
2419 Sun 11/02/24 17:00 Roma Eur - San Paolo Ostiense 68 - 62
2420 Sat 10/02/24 19:00 STELLE MARINE - Città Futura 61 - 64
4 Giornata di ritorno
2421 Sat 17/02/24 16:00 Algarve Roma - Ladispoli
-
2422 Tue 20/02/24 18:15 Elite Basket Roma - Roma Eur
-
2423 Sat 17/02/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - STELLE MARINE
-
2424 Tue 20/02/24 18:00 Fonte Roma Eur - Città Futura
-
2425 Sat 17/02/24 15:30 San Paolo Ostiense - HSC Roma Basket
-
5 Giornata di ritorno
2426 Sun 25/02/24 18:00 HSC Roma Basket - Elite Basket Roma
-
2427 Fri 23/02/24 20:30 Ladispoli - Roma Eur
-
2428 Sat 24/02/24 15:30 Città Futura - San Paolo Ostiense
-
2429 Sat 24/02/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Fonte Roma Eur
-
2430 Sat 24/02/24 19:00 Algarve Roma - STELLE MARINE
-
6 Giornata di ritorno
2431 Sat 02/03/24 15:30 San Paolo Ostiense - Smit Roma Centro
-
2432 Sun 03/03/24 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - Algarve Roma
-
2433 Sat 02/03/24 15:30 Elite Basket Roma - Città Futura
-
2434 Sun 03/03/24 17:00 Roma Eur - HSC Roma Basket
-
2435 Sun 03/03/24 20:00 STELLE MARINE - Ladispoli
-
7 Giornata di ritorno
2436 Sat 09/03/24 20:15 Roma Eur - Città Futura
-
2437 Fri 08/03/24 20:30 Ladispoli - HSC Roma Basket
-
2438 Sat 09/03/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - Elite Basket Roma
-
2439 Sat 09/03/24 16:00 Algarve Roma - San Paolo Ostiense
-
2440 Sat 09/03/24 19:00 STELLE MARINE - Fonte Roma Eur
-
8 Giornata di ritorno
2441 Sun 17/03/24 18:00 Elite Basket Roma - Algarve Roma
-
2442 Sat 16/03/24 12:30 HSC Roma Basket - Città Futura
-
2443 Wed 13/03/24 18:20 Roma Eur - Smit Roma Centro
-
2444 Fri 15/03/24 20:30 Ladispoli - Fonte Roma Eur


2445 Sat 16/03/24 15:30 San Paolo Ostiense - STELLE MARINE


9 Giornata di ritorno
2446 Sun 24/03/24 11:45 Città Futura - Ladispoli
-
2447 Sat 23/03/24 15:30 Smit Roma Centro - HSC Roma Basket
-
2448 Sat 23/03/24 19:00 STELLE MARINE - Elite Basket Roma
-
2449 Sat 23/03/24 16:00 Algarve Roma - Roma Eur
-
2450 Sun 24/03/24 17:30 Fonte Roma Eur - San Paolo Ostiense
-